Gruppe | Kontakt | Ansprechperson |
Hauptverein Deutschland | deutschland@ecogood.org | Ute Haedke, Jutta Hieronymus, Thomas Deterding, Karl Schneider, Ralf Wagner, John Wegener |
Zweigverein Nord e.V. | nord@ecogood.org | Sabine Siehl |
Baden-Württemberg
Gruppe | Kontakt | Ansprechperson |
Regionalverein Baden-Württemberg e.V. | bawue@ecogood.org | Niklas Mischkowski |
Bodensee-Oberschwaben | bodensee-oberschwaben@ecogood.org | Kajo Aicher, Armin Hipper |
Freiburg | freiburg@ecogood.org | Gitta Walchner |
Heilbronn | heilbronn@ecogood.org | Ulrich Lang, Ralf Philipp |
Hochrhein-Hotzenwald | hochrhein@ecogood.org | Bernhard Bauer-Ewert, Marlene Miggler |
Karlsruhe | karlsruhe@ecogood.org | Ekkehard Korthaus + Team |
Konstanz | konstanz@ecogood.org | Ralph J. Schiel, Robert Simon |
Lörrach | loerrach@ecogood.org | Lutz Knakrügge |
Mittelbaden | mittelbaden@list.ecogood.org | Eduard Meßmer, Dr. med. Christine Dold |
Rems Murr | silvia.rose.sommer@web.de | Silvia Rose-Sommer, Axel Conrad |
Rhein-Neckar | rhein-neckar@ecogood.org | Joachim Langer |
Schwäbisch Hall - Hohenlohe | schwaebisch-hall@list.ecogood.org | Thomas Warnecke, Jakob Schmid |
Schwarzwald-Baar-Heuberg | jens.metzger@posteo.de | Jens Metzger, Jochen Teufel |
Stuttgart | stuttgart@list.ecogood.org | Rainer Müller |
Tübingen | tuebingen@ecogood.org | Claudia Maas, Nino Novak |
Ulm | ulm@ecogood.org | Johannes Miller, Peter Steiner |
Vaihingen/Enz | vaihingen@ecogood.org | Steffen Keuerleber, Reinhard Funcke |
Bayern
Gruppe | Kontakt | Ansprechperson |
GWÖ-Verein Bayern | bayern@ecogood.org | Vereinsvorstand, Michael Vongerichten |
Altötting-Mühlsdorf | altoetting-muehldorf@list.ecogood.org | André Hellberg, Petra Plininger |
Augsburg | augsburg@list.ecogood.org | Sebastian Bernhard, Bruno Marcon |
Donaubogen | donaubogen@list.ecogood.org | Walter Herter, Richard Zieglmeier |
Freising | rfleischhauer@gmx.net | Reinhard Fleischhauer |
Landsberg am Lech | landsberg-am-lech@list.ecogood.org | Thea Wolf, Tom Feuerstein |
Landshut | landshut@list.ecogood.org | Rudolf Fleischmann, Dr. Georg Ohmayer |
Mangfalltal | mangfalltal@list.ecogood.org | Siegfried Cordes, Theo Schneider |
Metropolregion Nürnberg | nuernberg@list.ecogood.org | Andreas Jenne, Anke Laubensdörfer |
München | muenchen@list.ecogood.org | Veronika Peschke, Esther Tews |
Paartal | paartal@list.ecogood.org | Martin Horack, Rolf Irrgang |
Südostbayern | suedostbayern@list.ecogood.org | Franz Galler, Hans Glück |
Weilheim (Oberbayern) | weilheim@list.ecogood.org | Brigitte Gronau |
Würmtal-Starnberg | wuermtal-starnberg@list.ecogood.org | Karl-Heinz Jobst, Christiane Lüst |
Würzburg | wuerzburg@list.ecogood.org | Kilian Müller, Marvin Biehler |
Berlin-Brandenburg
Gruppe | Kontakt | Ansprechperson |
Berlin-Brandenburg | berlin-brandenburg@ecogood.org | Max Bondarew, Christof Harnau |
Bremen
Gruppe | Kontakt | Ansprechperson |
Bremen | bremen@ecogood.org | Rena Fehre, Roseli Goncalves |
Hamburg
Gruppe | Kontakt | Ansprechperson |
Hamburg | hamburg@ecogood.org | Sabine Siehl, Hendrik Brosche |
Hessen
Gruppe | Kontakt | Ansprechperson |
Darmstadt-Dieburg | darmstadt-dieburg.ecogood@web.de | Sebastian Stöveken, Mona Stoehr |
Fulda | schaefer.marius@t-online.de | Marius Schäfer, Gerhard Leinweber |
Kassel | gwoe.kassel@yahoo.com | Gerd Pöll, Günter Bornmann |
Lahn-Eder | lahn-eder@ecogood.org | Josef Rother, Stefan Schulte |
Rhein-Main | rhein-main@ecogood.org | Jörg Arolf-Wittig, Silke Müller |
Niedersachsen
Gruppe | Kontakt | Ansprechperson |
Celle (Nordost-Niedersachsen e.V.) | nordost-niedersachsen@ecogood.org | Helmut Kähler |
Göttingen | erwin.wobbe@live.de | Erwin Wobbe, Karin Huynh |
Hannover | hannover@ecogood.org |
Günther Baumert, Maren Coldewey, Annegret Eckert
|
Nienburg | manfred.sanftleben@t-online.de | Manfred Sanftleben, Johanne Deike |
Nordrhein-Westfalen
Gruppe | Kontakt | Ansprechperson |
Bielefeld | bielefeld@ecogood.org | Helmut Hinderhofer, Jeannette Kassing-Koch, Oliver Koch |
Dortmund | hanna.yabroudi@ecogood.org | Hanna Yabroudi, Wolfgang Schürings |
Düsseldorf + Umgebung | duesseldorf@ecogood.org | Maria Henkys |
Ennepe, Ruhr + Wupper | erw@ecogood.org | Beate Petersen, Rolf Weber |
Höxter/Lippe | hoexter-lippe@ecogood.org | Albrecht Binder, Annegret Binder |
Köln/Bonn | koeln-bonn@list.ecogood.org | Martina Dietrich |
Minden/Lübbecke | katharina.walckhoff@ecogood.org | Katharina Walckhoff, Lutz Dudek |
Münsterland | muensterland@list.ecogood.org | Tobias Daur, Gerald Müller |
Niederrhein | niederrhein@ecogood.org | Susanne Ebrahim, Daniel Schlagmann |
Rheinland-Pfalz
Gruppe | Kontakt | Ansprechperson |
Mittelrhein/Koblenz | bnn.hedeby@t-online.de | Hanno Heil |
Saarland
Gruppe | Kontakt | Ansprechperson |
Saarbrücken | saarbruecken@ecogood.org | Stefan Winkler, Evelyn Schlagmann, Michaela Couturier |
Sachsen und Sachsen-Anhalt
Gruppe | Kontakt | Ansprechperson |
dresden@ecogood.org | Ronny Daniel Keydel | |
Leipzig-Halle | leipzig-halle@ecogood.org | Dr. Dirk Scheffler, Nikolaus Weihe |
Oberlausitz | gwoe-oberlausitz@gmx.de | Matthias Kliemann, Thomas Hieke |
Schleswig-Holstein
Gruppe | Kontakt | Ansprechperson |
Schleswig-Holstein Nord | bnn.hedeby@t-online.de | Bodo Neumann-Nee, Svend Wippich |